Refugio Puri Villa
Located within a 6-km distance of Oliq Azeite, Refugio Puri Villa Goncalves provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
Cruzeiro Viewpoint is nestled approximately a 10-minute ride from the Goncalves lodge, and Capelinha de Mosaico I Church is nearly a 15-minute drive away. The accommodation is 3.9 km from Igreja Matriz de Sao Bento do Sapucai Catholic Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional106 km
Facilities
In the room
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Refugio Puri Villa?
Guests of Refugio Puri Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Refugio Puri Villa?
Guests of Refugio Puri Villa are expected to check in around 12:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Does Refugio Puri Villa permit pets?
Refugio Puri Villa does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Refugio Puri Villa?
Guests staying at Refugio Puri Villa can easily access Oliq Azeite and Cruzeiro Viewpoint, located within a 6-km distance of the property and 3.7 km away respectively.